Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center
UnclaimedSports CentreNear 480 Hogan RoadNashville, TN
Insurance: Not provided
This venue has not published whether it requires a certificate of insurance. Ask them before you book.
Key takeaways
- A sports centre near 480 Hogan Road, Nashville, Davidson County, Tennessee.
- Not bookable on GameSpace yet: its operator has not claimed the GameSpace listing, so no rate or open time is confirmed.
- To book or ask about a slot, call (615) 832-5968 or visit crievewood.org.
- Source: OpenStreetMap contributors.
Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center is a sports centre in Nashville, TN.
Aerial view
The whole site from above, so you can see how it is laid out before you go.
This venue is not bookable on GameSpace yet.
We know this place exists, but its operator has not claimed the listing, so nobody has confirmed a rate or an open slot through GameSpace. To ask about a slot, contact them directly using the details above.
Playing areas
We have not catalogued the playing areas at this venue yet.
Ask the venue what can be booked.
Questions about Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center
What sports facilities does Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center have?
Public data does not yet record which sports Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center supports or how many fields or courts it has. What GameSpace holds comes from OpenStreetMap contributors. Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center is a sports centre in Nashville, Davidson County, Tennessee.
Can you rent the facilities at Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center?
The facilities at Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center cannot be rented through GameSpace yet, because its operator has not claimed the GameSpace listing and no rate or open time has been confirmed here. To ask about renting space, call (615) 832-5968 or visit crievewood.org.
How do I book Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center?
Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center cannot be booked on GameSpace until its operator claims the listing and publishes hours and prices. After that, confirmed times will show on this page and coaches can book on GameSpace. To book it today, call (615) 832-5968 or visit crievewood.org.
Where is Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center?
Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center is near 480 Hogan Road in Nashville, Davidson County, Tennessee. Its map coordinates are 36.06607, -86.75529, and the Get directions button opens them in Google Maps. It is listed as a sports centre. The street address is estimated from the nearest recorded address, so it may lead to the edge of the site.
Do you run Crievewood Baptist Church Christian Recreation Center?
Claim this listing to set your own hours and pricing and start taking bookings. Claiming is free and you keep control of what appears here.
Claim this listingVenue data: © OpenStreetMap contributors. Place names: US Census and GeoNames (CC BY 4.0).